Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FPN LIMITED

Company number 03034379

Registered office address
Ocean Village Innovation Centre, Ocean Way, Southampton, SO14 3JZ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2024
due by 14 June 2024

Last statement dated 31 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FPRA LIMITED 25 Mar 2008 - 16 Jan 2013
FANSHAWE LOFTS LIMITED 05 Oct 2001 - 25 Mar 2008
F L CONSULTING LIMITED 17 Mar 1995 - 05 Oct 2001