Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEPTAGON LIMITED

Company number 03034114

Registered office address
Westthorpe Fields Road, Killamarsh, Sheffield, S21 1TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2022
due by 30 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 157 LIMITED 16 Mar 1995 - 12 Apr 1995