QUADRANT HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 03033648

Registered office address
One, Prospect West, Chippenham, Wiltshire, SN14 6FH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2021
due by 14 August 2021

Last statement dated 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUADRANT HEALTHCARE PLC 05 Feb 1996 - 04 Sep 2002
WATCHMARGIN PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 16 Mar 1995 - 05 Feb 1996