Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPTER MEDICAL (UK) LTD

Company number 03032714

Registered office address
110 Viglen House Alperton Lane, Wembley, Middlesex, HA0 1HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TUTTOLUXO LTD. 07 Jan 2009 - 22 Nov 2016
ZEPTER (UK) LIMITED 14 Mar 1995 - 04 Jun 1997