Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOLENT CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 03031024

Registered office address
Ravensworth House, Fifth Avenue Business Park Team, Valley Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, NE11 0HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FORAY 766 LIMITED 09 Mar 1995 - 18 Sep 1995