Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEWMARK TECHNOLOGY (C-CURE DIVISION) LIMITED

Company number 03027502

Registered office address
91 Wimpole Street, London, England, W1G 0EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2023
due by 11 March 2023

Last statement dated 25 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DION LIMITED 28 Feb 1995 - 14 Aug 1995