HEART RESEARCH UK

Company number 03026813

Registered office address
Suite 12d Josephs Well, Hanover, Walk, Leeds, LS3 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
27 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL HEART RESEARCH FUND 27 Feb 1995 - 01 Mar 2005