Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THORN LIGHTING PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03026662

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2023
due by 13 March 2023

Last statement dated 27 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOWLAND SERVICES LIMITED 27 Feb 1995 - 25 May 1995