BMO UK PENSION PLAN TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03026603

Registered office address
95 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2022
due by 18 March 2022

Last statement dated 4 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1423 LIMITED 27 Feb 1995 - 23 May 1995