SIR LOIN LIMITED

Company number 03026489

Registered office address
Lloran House, 42a High Street, Marlborough, Wiltshire, SN8 1HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5132 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names
Name Period
SMITHFIELD REFRIGERATION LIMITED 24 Feb 1995 - 09 May 2000