Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOLTON SPORTS VILLAGE LIMITED

Company number 03025835

Registered office address
University Of Bolton Stadium Burnden Way, Lostock, Bolton, England, BL6 6JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2022
due by 10 March 2022

Last statement dated 24 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BREEZEWOOD LIMITED 23 Feb 1995 - 21 Mar 1995