RUTLAND (CRANLEIGH) LIMITED

Company number 03025675

Registered office address
Dunsfold Park, Stovolds Hill, Cranleigh, Surrey, GU6 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2022
due by 9 March 2022

Last statement dated 23 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RUTLAND HALL LIMITED 23 Feb 1995 - 22 Mar 2001