UNION CONTRACT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03025244

Registered office address
Castlegate House, Castlegate Way, Dudley, West Midlands, DY1 4RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7470 - Other cleaning activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWSCLERK LIMITED 22 Feb 1995 - 17 Nov 1995