PRESTIGE CARE LIMITED

Company number 03025072

Registered office address
Prestige Group Head Office, Roseville Court Blair Avenue, Ingleby Barwick, Stockton-On-Tees, Cleveland, TS17 5BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2022
due by 18 May 2022

Last statement dated 4 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEVERHOOP LIMITED 22 Feb 1995 - 19 Jul 1995