PORTMAN MEDIA ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 03025003

Registered office address
Chiswick Green, 610 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL MEDIA ASSETS LIMITED 22 Feb 1995 - 16 Dec 1999