Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONAHANS LIMITED

Company number 03024914

Registered office address
Hermes House, Fire Fly Avenue, Swindon, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SN2 2GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2023
due by 9 March 2023

Last statement dated 23 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MHA MONAHANS LIMITED 18 Jan 2018 - 01 Apr 2022
MONAHANS LIMITED 09 Jan 2001 - 18 Jan 2018
MONAHANS LEDBURY MARTIN LIMITED 25 Oct 1996 - 09 Jan 2001
MONAHANS LIMITED 21 Mar 1995 - 25 Oct 1996
FRUITBASIS LIMITED 22 Feb 1995 - 21 Mar 1995