BROADCOM INNOVISION LIMITED

Company number 03024348

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADCOM INNOVISION PLC 02 Nov 2010 - 02 Nov 2010
INNOVISION RESEARCH & TECHNOLOGY PLC 21 Feb 1995 - 02 Nov 2010