CAPITA SYMONDS (ASIA) LIMITED

Company number 03023340

Registered office address
65 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
SYMONDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 20 Mar 1995 - 16 Feb 2011
SYMONDS TRAVERS MORGAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 17 Mar 1995 - 20 Mar 1995
MB19 LIMITED 17 Feb 1995 - 17 Mar 1995