OLIVER WYMAN SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03023304

Registered office address
1 Tower Place West, Tower Place, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 5BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2022
due by 3 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW & BUSINESS ECONOMICS LIMITED 12 Dec 1997 - 06 Feb 2018
MICROECONOMIC POLICY RESEARCH LIMITED 17 Feb 1995 - 12 Dec 1997