Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WIDEMARSH GATE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03023212

Registered office address
55 Station Road, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, HP9 1QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
STANHOPE (HEREFORD) LIMITED 03 Jun 2011 - 01 Nov 2011
STANHOPE EUROPE LIMITED 25 Apr 1995 - 03 Jun 2011
DEXTERWARD LIMITED 17 Feb 1995 - 25 Apr 1995