H B SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 03023117

Registered office address
Jubilee House, The Oaks, Ruislip, Middlesex, HA4 7LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
H B S SECRETARIES (UK) LIMITED 17 Feb 1995 - 16 Aug 1995