PARK ESTATES (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED

Company number 03022471

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2021
due by 28 July 2021

Last statement dated 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PARK ESTATES (LIVERPOOL) 1995 PLC 10 Feb 1995 - 03 Jun 1998