Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCORD ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03021731

Registered office address
Chancery Exchange, 10 Furnival Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2023
due by 15 November 2023

Last statement dated 1 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTY CONTRACTING LIMITED 27 Mar 1995 - 14 Nov 2002
PERMITHOUND LIMITED 15 Feb 1995 - 27 Mar 1995