22 PRIORY AVENUE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 03021678

Registered office address
22 Priory Avenue, London, W4 1TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2022
due by 17 February 2022

Last statement dated 3 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98100 - Undifferentiated goods-producing activities of private households for own use
Previous company names
Name Period
22 PRIORY ROAD RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 14 Feb 1995 - 17 Feb 2010