REDCENTRIC COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03021292

Registered office address
Central House, Beckwith Knowle, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG3 1UG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 June 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REDSTONE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 06 Feb 2002 - 13 Dec 2013
REDSTONE NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED 17 Dec 2001 - 06 Feb 2002
REDSTONE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 21 Dec 2000 - 17 Dec 2001
REDSTONE NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED 14 Feb 1995 - 21 Dec 2000