Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARGILL INVESTMENTS

Company number 03020786

Registered office address
Velocity V1, Brooklands Drive, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
7 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2025
due by 21 February 2025

Last statement dated 7 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDY LANE INVESTMENTS 12 May 1999 - 01 Feb 2001
CARGILL INVESTMENTS 07 Feb 1995 - 12 May 1999