EMBU HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03020693

Registered office address
I2 Mansfield, Hamilton Court Hamilton Way Oakham Business Park, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG18 5FB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GULFPORT TRADING LIMITED 10 Feb 1995 - 29 Mar 1995