Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MORTGAGE INTELLIGENCE LIMITED

Company number 03018519

Registered office address
Roddis House, 12 Old Christchurch Road, Bournemouth, BH1 1LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2022
due by 5 February 2022

Last statement dated 22 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MORTGAGE MARKETING CO LIMITED 06 Feb 1995 - 23 Jul 1997