COATS (VH) LIMITED

Company number 03017056

Registered office address
First Floor Times Place, 45 Pall Mall, London, SW1Y 5GP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIYELLA HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Jun 1998 - 23 Jun 2003
CV FINANCE LIMITED 03 Jul 1995 - 04 Jun 1998
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2066) LIMITED 01 Feb 1995 - 03 Jul 1995