YORKSHIRE CARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03016902

Registered office address
Suite 201 Second Floor, Design Centre East, Chelsea Harbour, London, England, SW10 0XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AYRESBECK LIMITED 01 Feb 1995 - 06 Oct 1995