HYDRAULIC & OFFSHORE SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 03016257

Registered office address
Offshore House Unit Bt 25-26 D, Southwick Industrial Estate, Sunderland, Tyne & Wear, SR5 3TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28131 - Manufacture of pumps
  • 28132 - Manufacture of compressors
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLO STRENGTH LIMITED 31 Jan 1995 - 22 Jun 1995