Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STANHOPE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03015897

Registered office address
40 Queen Anne Street, London, W1G 9EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
STANHOPE PROPERTIES LIMITED 23 May 1995 - 11 Aug 1997
DAISYSTREAM LIMITED 30 Jan 1995 - 23 May 1995