ALSTEC LIMITED

Company number 03014476

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BNS NUCLEAR SERVICES LIMITED 20 Aug 2007 - 23 May 2008
PETERHOUSE7 LIMITED 24 Feb 2006 - 20 Aug 2007
IETG LIMITED 17 Oct 2002 - 24 Feb 2006
TAR INDUSTRIES SERVICES LIMITED 20 Jan 1995 - 17 Oct 2002