Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SSS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD

Company number 03014280

Registered office address
Synectics House, 3-4 Broadfield Close, Sheffield, England, S8 0XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2023
due by 8 February 2023

Last statement dated 25 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SECURITY SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 21 Sep 1995 - 21 Aug 2002
SECURITY SYSTEMS SUPPORT LIMITED 25 Jan 1995 - 21 Sep 1995