Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARSENAL WOMEN FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number 03013967

Registered office address
Highbury House, 75 Drayton Park, London, N5 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2025
due by 8 February 2025

Last statement dated 25 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
ARSENAL LADIES LIMITED 17 Jun 2010 - 23 Aug 2017
FILEPACK NOMINEES LIMITED 25 Jan 1995 - 17 Jun 2010