Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHURCHILL RESIDENTIAL CARE AND NURSING HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03013704

Registered office address
60 Wensleydale Road, Hampton, Middlesex, TW12 2LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLBORN BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED 20 Feb 1995 - 29 Jun 1995
INFANTESCORT LIMITED 24 Jan 1995 - 20 Feb 1995