Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VENNER TV LIMITED

Company number 03013622

Registered office address
Tinopolis Centre, Park Street, Llanelli, SA15 3YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2025
due by 1 February 2025

Last statement dated 18 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MISLEX (83) LIMITED 24 Jan 1995 - 21 Mar 1995