C K FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 03013245

Registered office address
No 4 Castle Court 2, Castlegate Way, Dudley, DY1 4RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
C.K. LINK LIMITED 06 Feb 1995 - 14 Feb 2001
FIRST CHOICE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 24 Jan 1995 - 06 Feb 1995