HUSKISSON SHIPPING LIMITED

Company number 03012293

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, LS1 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
HUSKISSON POOL PARTNER LIMITED 21 Mar 1995 - 23 Oct 1995
SINORD 79 LIMITED 20 Jan 1995 - 21 Mar 1995