BECKSG LIMITED

Company number 03012199

Registered office address
Kings House 1st Floor, 68 Victoria Road, Burgess Hill, West Sussex, RH15 9LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
BECKS (EASTBOURNE) LIMITED 20 Jan 1995 - 27 Sep 2013