ADMENTA UK LIMITED

Company number 03011757

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2022
due by 8 March 2022

Last statement dated 22 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ADMENTA UK PLC 25 Apr 2003 - 08 Dec 2014
GEHE UK PLC 23 Feb 1995 - 25 Apr 2003
ASSETCOIN PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 19 Jan 1995 - 23 Feb 1995