BW SIPP TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03011174

Registered office address
Saint James's House, Saint James's Square, Cheltenham, GL50 3PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2022
due by 1 February 2022

Last statement dated 18 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FLEXIBLE ANNUITY COMPANY LIMITED 18 Jan 1995 - 28 Aug 2002