Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DATA MANAGEMENT SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03011070

Registered office address
Chapter House, 16 Brunswick Place, London, England, N1 6DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANDPLAN LIMITED 18 Jan 1995 - 06 Feb 1995