SUN MARK LIMITED

Company number 03010238

Registered office address
Sun House, 428 Long Drive, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 8UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2021
due by 28 July 2021

Last statement dated 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
SUN OIL LIMITED 16 Jan 1995 - 13 Jun 2008