Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RELOCATE UK LIMITED

Company number 03009421

Registered office address
Crowthorne House, Nine Mile Ride, Wokingham, England, RG40 3GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2023
due by 11 February 2023

Last statement dated 28 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
RESIDENTIAL PROPERTY FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Feb 1995 - 15 Apr 1999
MINKSUN LIMITED 13 Jan 1995 - 20 Feb 1995