THE HIT RECORD COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03009413

Registered office address
The Chrysalis Building, Bramley Road, London, W10 6SP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEATDRAMA LIMITED 13 Jan 1995 - 06 Jun 1995