Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RICHEMONT UK PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03008633

Registered office address
15 Hill Street, London, W1J 5QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2023
due by 2 February 2023

Last statement dated 19 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
VENDOME LUXURY GROUP UK PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 21 Aug 1996 - 10 May 2000
VENDOME LUXURY GROUP UK TRUSTEES LIMITED 20 Dec 1995 - 21 Aug 1996
HAMSARD ONE THOUSAND AND THIRTEEN LIMITED 11 Jan 1995 - 20 Dec 1995