EXEL INDUSTRIAL UK LIMITED

Company number 03008563

Registered office address
First Floor 4 Oldmedow Road, Hardwick Industrial Estate, Kings Lynn, Norfolk, PE30 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROTEC FINISHING SYSTEMS LIMITED 14 Jan 1998 - 05 Sep 2003
EUROTEC HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 16 Feb 1995 - 14 Jan 1998
SIESTA HEAT LIMITED 11 Jan 1995 - 16 Feb 1995