SILVERLINK TRAIN SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03007935

Registered office address
National Express House Birmingham Coach Station, Mill Lane, Digbeth, Birmingham, England, B5 6DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2021
due by 16 December 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH LONDON RAILWAYS LIMITED 10 Jan 1995 - 26 Sep 1997