BABCOCK SOUTHERN CAREERS LIMITED

Company number 03007083

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2021
due by 22 February 2021

Last statement dated 11 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VT SOUTHERN CAREERS LIMITED 13 Dec 1995 - 09 Jul 2010
INTERCEDE 1116 LIMITED 09 Jan 1995 - 13 Dec 1995